Schedules - Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11

DateMatchTime/ResultsDivisionField Map

 

Standings - Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11

RankTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1(Sun) Chaldean USA20152370432747
2(Sun) Community Iraq20151475373846
3(Sun) SUSC20133481285342
4(Sun) Gremio FC20133474462842
5(Sun) UNAM SD20124451272440
6(Sun) Torino FC20122659392038
7(Sun) Miramar United20105557362135
8(Sun) Inter San Ysidro2010193849-1131
9(Sun) SD Milan209385047330
10(Sun) Manchester1963105054-421
11(Sun) Joga Bonito1962115168-1720
12(Sun) Pajaros FC2054114759-1219
13(Sun) Academia2061135175-2419
14(Sun) SD Elite1831142264-4210
15(Sun) Club Atleticos1931153073-4310
16(Sun) Corintios2104172081-614

Previous Match

DateMatchTime/Results
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Dep. Lobos
(Sun) Inter San Ysidro vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Club Atleticos vs (Sun) Los Estudiantes
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Inter San Ysidro vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) Dep. Taji vs (Sun) Santos
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) Manchester vs (Sun) Academia
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Corintios vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Chelsea
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Academia
(Sun) Inter San Ysidro vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Torino FC
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Inter San Isidro vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Academia
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Torino FC
(Sun) Manchester vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Inter San Ysidro vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Miramar United
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Chaldean USA
(Sun) SD Elite vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Manchester vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Joga Bonito vs (Sun) Inter San Ysidro
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) UNAM SD
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Miramar United
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Joga Bonito vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Manchester vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Inter San Ysidro
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) Woodworkers United
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Miramar United
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) UNAM SD
(Sun) SD Elite vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Woodworkers United
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Inter San Ysidro
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Miramar United
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Pajaros FC
(Sun) Inter San Ysidro vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Woodworkers United
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Inter San Ysidro
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) UNAM SD
(Sun) Corintios vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Academia vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) Woodworkers United
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Inter San Ysidro
(Sun) Miramar United vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Woodworkers United vs (Sun) Club Atleticos
(Sun) Gremio FC vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Corintios
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Academia
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) SUSC
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Community Iraq
(Sun) Corintios vs (Sun) Woodworkers United
(Sun) SUSC vs (Sun) SD Elite
(Sun) Pajaros FC vs (Sun) Joga Bonito
(Sun) Community Iraq vs (Sun) Miramar United
(Sun) Torino FC vs (Sun) Gremio FC
(Sun) UNAM SD vs (Sun) Manchester
(Sun) Chaldean USA vs (Sun) Academia
(Sun) SD Milan vs (Sun) SD Zoe’s
(Sun) Joga Bonito vs (Sun) Manchester

Upcoming Schedules

October 2021
M T W T F S S
« Sep    
 12
456789
111213141516
18192021222324
25262728293031